Gebrüder-Asam-Mittelschule Ingolstadt
Home
Unsere Schule
Schulleitung
Lehrer
Schülermitverwaltung
Schullaufbahn
Schulgeschichte
Anfahrt
Neubaubezug 2013
Aktuelles
Ganztagsbetreuung
Schulfamilie
Schulleben
Infos Eltern/Schüler
Downloads
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung

 

Klassenverteilung im Schuljahr 2017/2018

 

Klasse

Raum

Klassenleiter

5a

1.41

Martina Herian

5b

1.13

Doris Reibenspieß

5c

1.10

Vera Schleicher

5dG

1.23

Simon Pfann / Elisabeth Pfaller

5eG

1.15

Michael Groll / Miriam Schwegler

 

 

 

6a

1.26

Meral Metin

6b

1.20

Jasmin Medina-Sanchez

6c Koop

1.40

Kathrin Paulus

6dG

0.08

Antonia Grau / Duygu Özkan

6eG

1.21

Paul Curtis / Renate Brandl

6fG

1.12

Dominique Carl / Gisela Kühn

 

 

 

7a

2.14

Beate Viertel

7b

0.03

Martin Tyroller

7cG

2.19

Philipp Fuchs / Sabrina Löh

7dG

2.21

Ingrid Schenk / Gabi Hiebl

7eM

2.15

Sandra Weber

 

 

 

8a

1.16

Birgit Mittmann

8b

2.10

Brigitte Weber

8cG Koop

2.13

Simone Singer / Sabine Zelko

8dG

2.11

Claudia Grau / Annemarie Hiemer

8eM

2.22

Ute Thiel

8fMG

2.24

Nico Freisinger / Andrea Laban

 

 

 

9a

N10

Gerd Hausinger

9b

N09

Christian Kulzer

9cG

1.24

Martina Hausladen / Barbara Kaiser

9dM

2.18

Stefan Zieglmeier

9eM

2.08

Barbara Gutierrez Alonso

9fMG

2.06

Manuela Kellner / Birgit Skiba

9gP

0.19

Dominik Krammer / Silvia Braun

 

 

 

10aM

N12

Marcella Zeman

10bM

1.17

Albrecht Schiekofer

10cM

N13

Ute Tschöcke

 

Schulleitung:

Herr Martin Diepold

Frau Birgit Skiba-Schimang (KR)

 

Frau Octavia Brandstätter (KR)

 

Verwaltung:

Frau Carola Daniel

Frau Alexandra Lohr

 

Frau Gudrun Koch

 

Hausmeister:

Herr Florian Aschenauer

 

   

Lehrer:

Frau Renate Brandl

Frau Andrea Laban (8fMG)

 

Frau Tanja Finster

Frau Sabrina Löh (7cG)

 

Frau Gabriele Hiebl (7dG)

Frau Duygu Özkan (6dG)

 

Frau Anna-Maria Hiemer

Frau Sabine Schirmbeck

 

Frau Barbara Kaiser (9cG)

Frau Corinna Wimbek

 

Herr Sebastian Koch

Frau Sabine Zelko (8cG)

 

Frau Gisela Kühn (6fG)

Herr Norbert Pflock (Sem.leiter)

 

 

 

Fachlehrer:

Frau Alice Amann (EG)

Frau Veronika Kamitz (EG)

 

Frau Ulrike Binder (EG)

Frau Eva-Maria Kindl

 

Herr Florian Ermler

Frau Barbara Messner (EG)

 

Frau Monika Heberlein (EG)

Frau Nadine Neumayer (EG)

 

Frau Astrid Henning (EG)

Herr Bernhard Reif (MT)

 

Frau Michaela Herrmann (Sem.)

Frau Kata Scherm (MT)

 

Frau Sonja Hoffmann (EG)

Frau Anna-Elisabeth Sitte (MT)

 

Herr Alexander Hopfinger (MT)

 

   

Förderlehrer:

Frau Monika Pöller

Herr Holger Nowotny

   

Religionslehrer:

Frau Isolde Els (ev)

Herr Udo Pabst (rk)

 

Frau Lena Fleischer (ev)

Frau Claudia Schäble (rk)

 

Herr Daniel Heinle (rk)

Frau Antonia Umlauf (rk)

 

Frau Ulrike Dobesch-Meier (rk)

Herr Lukas Weindl (rk)

 

Frau Katrin Weitzl (rk)

 

   

Sozialpädagogen:

Frau Georgeta Botnariu

Frau Silvia Braun

 

 

Maximilianstraße 21, 85051 Ingolstadt | Tel. 0841 30542500; sekretariat@msasam.ingolstadt.de